Subscription calendar

Regular Series

Series A

Tristan und Isolde Tuesday 10 October 2017, 7 pm
Falstaff Wednesday 15 November 2017, 8 pm
Swan Lake Wednesday 13 December 2017, 8 pm
Turandot Tuesday 16 January 2018, 8 pm
Salome Thursday 15 February 2018, 8 pm
L’Orfeo Tuesday 13 March 2018, 8 pm
I Lombardi alla prima crociata Tuesday 17 April 2018, 8 pm
Evita Friday 4 May 2018, 8 pm
Il segreto di Susanna/
La Voix humaine
Wednesday 16 May 2018, 8 pm
Le nozze di Figaro Tuesday 26 June 2018, 8 pm

Series B

Tristan und Isolde Thursday 19 October 2017, 7 pm
Falstaff Wednesday 22 November 2017, 8 pm
Swan Lake Thursday 14 December 2017, 8 pm
Turandot Wednesday 24 January 2018, 8 pm
Salome Tuesday 20 February 2018, 8 pm
L’Orfeo Wednesday 21 March 2018, 8 pm
I Lombardi alla prima crociata Thursday 19 April 2018, 8 pm
Evita Wednesday 9 May 2018, 8 pm
Il segreto di Susanna/
La Voix humaine
Tuesday 22 May 2018, 8 pm
Don Giovanni Wednesday 27 June 2018, 8 pm

Series C

Tristan und Isolde Sunday 15 October 2017, 3 pm
Falstaff Sunday 26 November 2017, 3 pm
Swan Lake Saturday 16 December 2017, 2.30 pm
Turandot Sunday 21 January 2018, 3 pm
Salome Sunday 18 February 2018, 3 pm
L’Orfeo Saturday 17 March 2018, 3 pm
I Lombardi alla prima crociata Sunday 22 April 2018, 3 pm
Evita Sunday 6 May 2018, 3 pm
Il segreto di Susanna/
La Voix humaine
Saturday 19 May 2018, 3 pm
Così fan tutte Sunday 1 July 2018, 3 pm

Series D

Tristan un Isolde Tuesday 17 October 2017, 7 pm
Falstaff Friday 17 November 2017, 8 pm
Swan Lake Tuesday 19 December 2017, 8 pm
Turandot Thursday 18 January 2018, 8 pm
Salome Thursday 22 February 2018, 8 pm
L’Orfeo Thursday 15 March 2018, 8 pm
I Lombardi alla prima crociata Thursday 26 April 2018, 8 pm
Evita Tuesday 8 May 2018, 8 pm
Il segreto di Susanna/
La Voix humaine
Thursday 24 May 2018, 8 pm
Così fan tutte Thursday 28 June 2018, 8 pm

Series F

Tristan und Isolde Sunday 22 October 2017, 3 pm
Falstaff Sunday 19 November 2017, 3 pm
Swan Lake Sunday 17 December 2017, 3 pm
Turandot Saturday 20 January 2018, 3 pm
Salome Sunday 25 February 2018, 3 pm
L’Orfeo Sunday 18 March 2018, 3 pm
I Lombardi alla prima crociata Saturday 28 April 2018, 3 pm
Evita Saturday 5 May 2018, 2.30 pm
Il segreto di Susanna/
La Voix humaine
Sunday 27 May 2018, 3 pm
Così fan tutte Sunday 8 July 2018, 3 pm

 


Special Series

Series M

Tristan und Isolde Wednesday 11 October 2017, 7 pm
The Nutcracker Tuesday 5 December 2017, 8 pm
Il barbiere di Siviglia Friday 16 March 2018, 8 pm
I Lombardi alla prima crociata Friday 20 April 2018, 8 pm

Series P

Falstaff Tuesday 21 November 2017, 3 pm
The Nutcracker Wednesday 6 December 2017, 2.30 pm
Turandot Wednesday 17 January 2018, 3 pm
Evita Tuesday 8 May 2018, 2.30 pm

Series Q

The Nutcracker Saturday 9 December 2017, 2.30 pm
Turandot Tuesday 23 January 2018, 3 pm
Il barbiere di Siviglia Tuesday 20 March 2018, 3 pm
Evita Wednesday 9 May 2018, 2.30 pm

Series R

Tristan und Isolde Saturday 14 October 2017, 7 pm
The Nutcracker Sunday 10 December 2017, 3 pm
Il barbiere di Siviglia Sunday 25 March 2018, 3 pm
Don Giovanni Saturday 30 June 2018, 8 pm

Series S

Falstaff Saturday 18 November 2017, 8 pm
The Nutcracker Saturday 9 December 2017, 8 pm
Evita Saturday 5 May 2018, 8 pm
Don Giovanni Saturday 7 July 2018, 8 pm

Series Z

Falstaff Thursday 16 November 2017, 8 pm
The Nutcracker Wednesday 6 December 2017, 8 pm
Turandot Friday 19 January 2018, 8 pm
I Lombardi alla prima crociata Wednesday 18 April 2018, 8 pm

 


Other subscription calendar

6 Matinée

Tristan und Isolde Sunday 22 October 2017, 3 pm
Falstaff Sunday 19 November 2017, 3 pm
Swan Lake Sunday 17 December 2017, 3 pm
Salome Sunday 25 February 2018, 3 pm
L’Orfeo Sunday 18 March 2018, 3 pm
Il segreto di Susanna/
La Voix humaine
Sunday 27 May 2018, 3 pm