Subscription calendar

Regular Series

Series A

La bohème Wednesday 12 October 2016, 8 pm
Samson et Dalila Tuesday 15 November 2016, 8 pm
West Side Story Tuesday 6 December 2016, 8 pm
The Sleeping Beauty Saturday 17 December 2016, 8 pm
Pagliacci Wednesday 11 January 2017, 8 pm
Katia Kabanova Wednesday 15 February 2017, 8 pm
Manon Lescaut Tuesday 14 March 2017, 8 pm
L’incoronazione di Dario Thursday 13 April 2017, 8 pm
The Magic Flute Tuesday 16 May 2017, 8 pm
Macbeth Wednesday 21 June 2017, 8 pm

Series B

La bohème Friday 14 October 2016, 8 pm
Samson et Dalila Wednesday 23 November 2016, 8 pm
West Side Story Wednesday 7 December 2016, 8 pm
The Sleeping Beauty Tuesday 20 December 2016, 8 pm
Pagliacci Thursday 19 January 2017, 8 pm
Katia Kabanova Tuesday 21 February 2017, 8 pm
Manon Lescaut Wednesday 22 March 2017, 8 pm
L’incoronazione di Dario Friday 14 April 2017, 8 pm
The Magic Flute Wednesday 24 May 2017, 8 pm
Macbeth Wednesday 28 June 2017, 8 pm

Series C

La bohème Sunday 16 October 2016, 3 pm
Samson et Dalila Saturday 26 November 2016, 3 pm
West Side Story Sunday 11 December 2016, 3 pm
The Sleeping Beauty Saturday 17 December 2016, 2.30 pm
Pagliacci Sunday 22 January 2017, 3 pm
Katia Kabanova Sunday 19 February 2017, 3 pm
Manon Lescaut Sunday 19 March 2017, 3 pm
L’incoronazione di Dario Saturday 22 April 2017, 3 pm
The Magic Flute Sunday 28 May 2017, 3 pm
Macbeth Sunday 2 July 2017, 3 pm

Series D

La bohème Wednesday 19 October 2016, 8 pm
Samson et Dalila Thursday 17 November 2016, 8 pm
West Side Story Friday 9 December 2016, 8 pm
The Sleeping Beauty Wednesday 21 December 2016, 8 pm
Pagliacci Tuesday 17 January 2017, 8 pm
Katia Kabanova Thursday 23 February 2017, 8 pm
Manon Lescaut Thursday 16 March 2017, 8 pm
L’incoronazione di Dario Wednesday 19 April 2017, 8 pm
The Magic Flute Thursday 18 May 2017, 8 pm
Macbeth Friday 30 June 2017, 8 pm

Series F

La bohème Sunday 23 October 2016, 3 pm
Samson et Dalila Sunday 20 November 2016, 3 pm
West Side Story Saturday 10 December 2016, 2.30 pm
The Sleeping Beauty Sunday 18 December 2016, 3 pm
Pagliacci Sunday 15 January 2017, 3 pm
Katia Kabanova Saturday 18 February 2017, 3 pm
Manon Lescaut Sunday 26 March 2017, 3 pm
L’incoronazione di Dario Sunday 23 April 2017, 3 pm
The Magic Flute Sunday 21 May 2017, 3 pm
Macbeth Sunday 25 June 2017, 3 pm

 


Special Series

Series M

La bohème Thursday 13 October 2016, 8 pm
Samson et Dalila Wednesday 22 November 2016, 8 pm
Manon Lescaut Thursday 23 March 2017, 8 pm
Macbeth Thursday 29 June 2017, 8 pm

Series P

La bohème Tuesday 18 October 2016, 3 pm
The Sleeping Beauty Wednesday 21 December 2016, 2.30 pm
Pagliacci Wednesday 18 January 2017, 3 pm
The Magic Flute Tuesday 23 May 2017, 3 pm

Series Q

Samson et Dalila Wednesday 16 November 2016, 3 pm
West Side Story Friday 9 December 2016, 2.30 pm
Manon Lescaut Tuesday 21 March 2017, 3 pm
Macbeth Tuesday 27 June 2017, 3 pm

Series R

La bohème Saturday 15 October 2016, 8 pm
Pagliacci Saturday 14 January 2017, 8 pm
The Magic Flute Saturday 20 May 2017, 8 pm
Macbeth Saturday 1 July 2017, 8 pm

Series S

Samson et Dalila Saturday 19 November 2016, 8 pm
West Side Story Saturday 10 December 2016, 8 pm
Manon Lescaut Saturday 18 March 2017, 8 pm
Tha Magic Flute Saturday 27 May 2017, 8 pm

Series Z

La bohème Thursday 20 October 2016, 8 pm
Pagliacci Thursday 12 January 2016, 8 pm
The Magic Flute Wednesday 17 May 2017, 8 pm
Macbeth Thursday 22 June 2017, 8 pm

 


Other Subscriptions calendar

6 Matinée

Samson et Dalila Sunday 20 November 2016, 3 pm
The Sleeping Beauty Sunday 18 December 2016, 3 pm
Manon Lescaut Sunday 26 March 2017, 3 pm
L’incoronazione di Dario Sunday 23 April 2017, 3 pm
The Magic Flute Sunday 21 May 2017, 3 pm
Macbeth Sunday 25 June 2017, 3 pm